Baeosciara Tuomikoski, 1960

Gloma fuscipennis Meigen, 1822

Leptusa norvegica Strand, 1941

Exapion Bedel, 1887

Haliragoides inermis (G. O. Sars, 1883)

Leiopus femoratus Fairmaire, 1859

Zoanthidea

Mesaphorura jarmilae Rusek, 1982

Tanytarsus lactescens Edwards, 1929

Micralymma Westwood, 1838

Caeconyx Barnard & Karaman, 1991

Amara eurynota (Panzer, 1797)

Cylletron Thomson, 1859

Dolichopus gubernator Mik, 1878

Urticina Ehrenberg, 1834

Hilara lasiochira Strobl, 1892

Chaetocladius acuminatus Brundin, 1956

Lispe caesia Meigen, 1826

Lauxania minor Martinek, 1974

Graphoderus zonatus zonatus (Hoppe, 1795)

Cybocephalus Erichson, 1844

Empis nigritarsis Meigen, 1804

Centrotoma lucifuga Heyden, 1849

Tryphosella nanoides (Lilljeborg, 1865)

Anaerolinaeles

Monhysterida

Corticeus fasciatus (Fabricius, 1790)

Anthrenus Geoffroy, 1762

Clusiodes freyi Tuomikoski, 1933

Aporrectodea Örley, 1885

Carduelis flavirostris flavirostris (Linnaeus, 1758)

Unciolidae

Haustoriidae

Psylliodes chalcomera (Illiger, 1807)

Spercheidae Erichson, 1837

Enicmus apicalis J.Sahlberg, 1926

Pleosporales Luttr. ex M.E. Barr

Bolitobius Leach, 1819

Longitarsus holsaticus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Diacanthous Reitter, 1905

Lentisphaerae

Astropectinidae

Odonteus armiger (Scopoli, 1772)

Diversisporales C. Walker & A. Schüssler

Panagaeus cruxmajor (Linnaeus, 1758)

Atomaria gutta Newman, 1834

Neogastropoda

Anura

Myodocopida

Smicrus Matthews, 1872

Psychoda surcoufi Tonnoir, 1922

Atheta boleticola J. Sahlberg, 1876

Atomaria zetterstedti (Zetterstedt, 1838)

Andwakia parva Carlgren, 1940

Mordella leucaspis Küster, 1849

Xenochironomus Kieffer, 1921

Halobrecta Thomson, 1858

Omphalapion Schilsky, 1901

Polygraphus punctifrons Thomson, 1886

Hypothenemus hampei (Ferrari, 1867)

Nogagus Leach, 1816

Cleonardo appendiculata (G. O. Sars, 1879)

Phoenicurus ochruros gibraltariensis

Pseudomonadales

Corynoneura coronata Edwards, 1924

Camptomyia spinifera Mamaev, 1961

Protocalliphora nuortevai Grunin, 1972

Psylliodes tricolor Weise, 1888

Acrotrichis danica Sundt, 1958

Collothecacea

Anthribini Billberg, 1820

Endomychus coccineus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Ephistemus Stephens, 1829

Chytridiomycetes Caval.-Sm.

Not_assigned_8902

Brachypogon Kieffer, 1899

Hydrotaea velutina Robineau-Desvoidy, 1830

Taphrotopium Reitter, 1916

Meligethes bidentatus Brisout de Barneville, 1863

Cribrinopsis Carlgren, 1921

Gabrius piliger Mulsant & Rey, 1876

Notothecta Thomson, 1858

Hypogastrura sensilis (Folsom, 1919)

Incertae sedis

Asemini Thomson, 1860

Hydrobaenus martini Sæther, 1976

Corticaria obsoleta Strand, 1940

Fusobacteria

Rhamphomyia lucidula Zetterstedt, 1842

Dyschirius laeviusculus Putzeys, 1846

Pleustes cataphractus (Stimpson, 1853)

Ula bolitophila Loew, 1869

Entelecara flavipes (Blackwall, 1834)

Glyptotendipes foliicola Contreras-Lichtenberg, 1991

Pinnotheres Bosc, 1802

Othomaera Krapp-Schickel, 2000

Atomaria sparreschneideri Munster, 1928

Leptostylis G.O. Sars, 1869

Araecerus Schönherr, 1823

Phallales

Melanotus Eschscholtz, 1829

Gammaridae

Anaesthetis Dejean, 1835

Specaria Sperber, 1939

Caudovirales

Proteales

Smittia stercoraria Rossaro, 2000

Dicerura Kieffer, 1898

Diplogasterida

Butomomyza Nowakowski, 1967

Licinus Latreille, 1802

Heteromurus Wankel, 1860

Catops picipes (Fabricius, 1787)

Eustrophus dermestoides (Fabricius, 1792)

Cryptocephalus chrysopus Gmelin, 1790

Hydaticus continentalis Balfour-Browne, 1944

Protanthea Carlgren, 1891

Halcampa duodecimcirrata (M. Sars , 1851)

Tetanocera robusta Loew, 1847

Corticeus bicolor (Olivier, 1790)

Hypogastrura sahlbergi (Reuter, 1895)

Pelecopsis radicicola (L.Koch, 1872)

Tachyura parvula (Dejean, 1831)

Coryssomerus capucinus (Beck, 1817)

Smittia superata Goetghebuer, 1939

Proaeginina Stephensen, 1940

Gammarellidae

Hypogastrura assimilis Krausbauer, 1898